SCM - Dienstplan Oktober 2018 – Juli 2019
22.10. - 28.10.2018 Matt Wolfgang, Matt Andreas
29.10. - 04.11.2018 Amann Klaus, Thaler Markus
21.01. - 27.01.2019 Hämmerle Bernhard, Hämmerle Norbert
28.01. - 03.02.2019 Wohlgenannt Herbert, Bereuter Wolfgang
04.02. - 10.02.2019 Amann Philipp, Prast Patrick
18.02. - 24.02.2019 Beyer Martin, Thurnher Werner
25.02. - 03.03.2019 Amann Anton, Brunold Thomas
11.03. - 17.03.2019 Schwendinger Bernd, Wohlgenannt Anton
18.03. - 24.03.2019 Amann Christian, Zumtobel Johannes
25.03. - 31.03.2019 Hertnagel Dietmar, Thaler Marcel
01.04. - 07.04.2019 Eberl Mathias, Harlander Thomas
08.04. - 14.04.2019 Thurnher Thomas, Finkel Florian
15.04. - 21.04.2019 Kaufmann Daniel, Koenig Daniel, Knödler Martin
22.04. - 28.04.2019 Dreher Manfred, Perle Pascal
29.04. - 05.05.2019 Clubheim geschlossen
06.05. - 12.05.2019 Höfle Christian, Schwendinger Raphael, Wohlgenannt Martin
13.05. - 19.05.2019 Hämmerle Gerold, Thurnher Rene, Kiker Bernhard
20.05. - 26.05.2019 Mair Christian, Kribernegg Johann, Wohlgenannt Jakob
27.05. - 02.06.2019 Mair Andreas, Schneider Bernd, Taufer Dietmar
03.06. - 09.06.2019 Rudics Manuel, Battisti Tobias, Bode Simon
10.06. - 16.06.2019 Winsauer Lukas, Nenning Tobias, Hämmerle Clemens
17.06. - 23.06.2019 Albrich Günther, Thurnher Michael, Fogarasi Martin

24.06. - 30.06.2019 Onder Marcel, Rosenzopf Josef, Preiss Manuel
01.07. - 07.07.2019 Brenner Christian, Meraner Marcel, Greber Lukas
08.07. - 14.07.2019 Perl Bernd, Cirdi Ramazan, Ölz Stefan
15.07. - 21.07.2019 Peter Martin, Freinschlag Christian, Gfrerer Niklas
22.07. - 26.07.2019 Scharnagl Werner, Blum Markus, Rupp Christian,
Schwendinger Dominik

 

Termine 2019
13.04.
Arbeitseinsatz
20.04.
Bockbierfest
09.06.
Pfingstturnier
06.07.
Dornbirn Cup Finale
22.09.
Familienwandertag
05.10.
Schlachtpartie
06.10.
Schlachtpartie
16.11.
Arbeitseinsatz
10.01.
JHV

 

5. Landesklasse Tabelle & Ergebnisse

 

 

© 2006 - 2019 Sportclub Mühlebach, Badgasse 40, 6850 Dornbirn | Kontakt | Anfahrt